Home
Office Contact

Our Office Contact Details

S. No. Name and Designation
(Sarv/ Shri/Smt./Miss.)
Phone No.
1 Sh. Surinder Kumar, Accounts Supdt. 95016-00836
2 Sh. Rachhpal Chand, Misc. Clerk. 95019-11711,
98888-11811
3 Smt. Urmila Devi, Clerk 9815896138
4 Sh. Sativnder Singh, Office Supdt. 98147-03522
5 Sh. Gurcharan Singh, Steno-Clerk 9592109574
6 Ms. Kulvir Kaur, Computer Operator 9914066610
7 Sh. Gurpreet Singh Acctt. Clerk 9878650240
8 Ms. Charanjit Kaur (Library Attendant) 9888345034
9 Ms. Ranjot Kaur 9592904546